BOARD MEMBERS

Jessica Andrew
Salt Lake City, Utah Sept. 2017 Class Rep.
Rebecca Graham
Issaquah, Washington                        Region 1
John F. Carroll 
Omaha, Nebraska                              Region 6
Andrew Delaney 
Barre, Vermont                                    Region 8
Curtis Dickinson  
Woodstock , Georgia                     Region 10 
Cambry McNabb  
Chicago, Illinois                             Region 7
David Harak
Centreville, Maryland                       Region 9
Amanda Harber 
Kenai, AK                                            Region 1 
Angelica Cogliano 
Austin, TX                                           Region 4 
Robert Hommel  
Scottsdale, Arizona    Secretary     Region 3
Aub Ward 
Baton Rouge, LA                             Region 5
Jocelyn Stewart 
Anchorage, AK                                   Region 1
Todd Kelly
Austin, Texas                                       Region 4
Patrick McLain 
Dallas, Texas     Past President        Region 4
Benjamin Cloward  
Las Vegas, NV                                   Region 2
Heather Jackson 
Dubuque, Iowa                                    Region 6
Jerome “Jerry” Perry  
Rochester, Minnesota    Region 6   President
Morgan Ricketts 
Pasadena, California Sept.           Region 2
Josh Schiffer  
Atlanta, Georgia                               Region 10
Kathleen Shell 
Pulaski, Virginia                                Region 9 
Shawn Smith  
Birmingham, Michigan                     Region 7
Scott Strauss   
Uniondale, New York                       Region 8
Emily Benight Thomas  
Fort Collins, Colorado           President-Elect
Elizabeth Grumet   
San Diego, CA                                     Region 2
Cheryl Trine 
Fort Collins, Colorado   Treasurer   Region 3
Gary Peak  
Eastland, TX                                       Region 4
Maricar Pascual 
Sacramento, CA                                 Region 2
Del Weldon 
Lawrenceburg, Indiana                   Region 7
Mike Smith
Atlanta, GA                                         Region 10
Marie Drake 
Golden, CO                                          Region 3
Jason Sosa
Houston, Texas                                   Region 4
Elizabeth Grumet
San Diego, California                         Region 2

Straight Outta The Ranch

Maren Lynn Chaloupka 
Scottsbluff, Nebraska
Missy Adrian 
Cheyenne, Wyoming