LOCAL WORKING GROUPS

Click on your region to find a local Alumni Local Working Group.

Region 1

 

WASHINGTON, OREGON, IDAHO, MONTANA, AND ALASKA

Karl Malling- Region 1
Seattle, Washington
Steve Fury - Region 1
Seattle, Washington

Region 2

 

CALIFORNIA, HAWAII, AND NEVADA

Leigh Johnson - Region 2
San Francisco, California
Kim Savo - Region 2
Los Angeles, California
Jeff Dingwall - Region 2
San Diego, California
Adrian Baca - Region 2
Los Angeles, California
Scott Glovsky - Region 2
Los Angeles, California
Ginger Ortiz - Region 2
Central California Coast
Ginger Ortiz - Region 2
Central California Coast
T. Gabe Houston - Region 2
Orange County California 

Region 3

 

​​​WYOMING, UTAH, COLORADO, ARIZONA, AND NEW MEXICO

Mel Dunn - Region 3
Wyoming
Cheryl Trine - Region 3
Colorado
Christopher Cazares - Region 3
Sierra Vista, Arizona
Rob Shively - Region 3
Wyoming
Bob Hommel - Region 3
Phoenix, Arizona
Louren Olivos - Region 3
Albuquerque, New Mexico
Jessica Andrew - Region 3
Albuquerque, New Mexico

Region 4

 

TEXAS

Todd Kelly - Region 4
Austin, Texas
Mary Jo Earle - Region 4
Dallas, Texas
Ron Estefan - Region 4
Houston, Texas
Israel Garcia - Region 4
San Antonio, Texas

Region 5

 

OKLAHOMA, ARKANSAS, MISSISSIPPI, LOUISIANA, AND TENNESSEE 

Scott Webre - Region 5
South Louisiana
Eddie Schmidt - Region 5
Nashville, TN
Aub Ward - Region 5
South Louisiana
Jim Buxton - Region 5
Oklahoma

Region 6

 

NORTH DAKOTA, SOUTH DAKOTA, NEBRASKA, KANSAS, MINNESOTA, IOWA, AND MISSOURI

Jerry Perry- Region 6
Minnesota
Kim Benjamin - Region 6
Missouri
John F. Carroll - Region 6
Nebraska

Region 7

 

WISCONSIN, MICHIGAN, ILLINOIS, INDIANA, OHIO, AND KENTUCKY

John Joyce - Region 7
Chicago, Illinois
Gloria Danielson - Region 7
Indianapolis, Indiana
Chris Young - Region 7
Eastern Ohio/Western PA
Barton Morris - Region 7
Detroit, Michigan
Bob Welcenbach - Region 7
Indianapolis, Indiana
Seneca Konturas - Region 7
Northeastern, Ohio
 

Region 8

MAINE, VERMONT, NEW HAMPSHIRE, NEW YORK, MASSACHUSETTS, RHODE ISLAND, AND CONNECTICUT

Todd Schlossberg - Region 8
Vermont/New Hampshire
Andrew Delaney - Region 8
New York, New York
Bill Bly - Region 8
Maine
Scott Strauss - Region 8
New York, New York
Corrine Mullen - Region 8
Upstate New York
Steve Shultz - Region 8
Upstate New York

Region 9

 

PENNSYLVANIA, DELAWARE, WASHINGTON DC, WEST VIRGINIA, VIRGINIA, MARYLAND, AND NEW JERSEY

Ken Behrend - Region 9
Western Pennsylvania
Chris Flohr  - Region 9
Maryland/DC/Virginia
Chris Youngs - Region 9
Western Pennsylvania
Kathleen Shell  - Region 9
Maryland/DC/Virginia

Region 10

 

NORTH CAROLINA, SOUTH CAROLINA, GEORGIA, ALABAMA, FLORIDA, VIRGIN ISLANTS, AND PUERTO RICO

Hank Sherrod - Region 10
Florence, Alabama
Jim Jenkins - Region 10
Northwest Florida
John Colvin - Region 10
Orlando, Florida
Joshua Schiffer - Region 10
Atlanta, Georgia
Zack Zuroweste - Region 10
Clearwater, Florida
Austin Carr - Region 10
Miami, Florida
Curtis Dickinson - Region 10
Woodstock, Georgia
Linda Bellomio-Commons - Region 10
Tampa, Florida

© 2020 F-Warriors